- 1. Platz Ayia Napa Triathlon Cyprus, Half
- 2. Platz Internacional Triathlon Portocolom 111, Mallorca
- 9. Platz X-Terra Greece
- 2. Platz Keszethely Triathlon Half, Hungary
- DNF IM Austria
- 3. Platz Ironman 70.3 Zell am See
- 1. Platz Crosstriathlon Berndorf, ÖM
- 9. Platz Ironman Florianopolis, Brasil, South American Championship
- 1. Platz Internacional Triathlon Portocolom
2016
- 5. Platz Ironman Western Australia
- 2. Platz Ironman Barcelona
- 6. Platz Challenge Walchsee, European Championship
- 2. Platz WEM-Triathlon, ÖM MD
- 3. Platz Ironman Austria
- 1. Platz Apfellandtriathlon Stubenberg, MD
- DNF Ironman 70.3 Mallorca
2015
- 4. Platz Ironman 70.3 Turkey
- 3. Platz Ironman Barcelona (8:54:03h)
- 2. Platz Austria Triathlon Podersdorf, OD
- 4. Platz Ironman 70.3 Budapest
- 1. Platz Holzstraßenlauf VM
- 4. Platz Ironman Austria
- 11. Platz Half Challenge Rimini
- 1. Platz International Portocolom Triathlon
2014
- 5. Platz Ironman Barcelona
- 5. Platz Ironman 70.3 Zell am See
- 1. Platz Xentis Triathlon Piberstein, Sprint
- 1. Platz Holzstraßenlauf VM
- 7. Platz Ironman Austria (9:12:06h)
- 1. Platz TRIMOTION 111 Saalfelden
- 1. Platz HM St.Veith
2013
- 1. Platz PorecTriathlon, MD
- 7. Platz Ironman 70.3 Zell am See
- 2. Platz Xentis Triathlon Piberstein, Sprint
- 8. Platz Ironman Austria (9:26:15h)
- 1. Platz Apfelland Triathlon Stubenberg, OD
- 2. Platz Trimotion Saalfelden
- 1. Platz X-Trim Triathlon Zeltweg, OD
- 1. Platz HM St.Veith
- Ironman World Championship, Kona, Hawaii (10:59:34h; 22. Platz AK)
- 5. Platz Ironman Austria (9:57:41h)
- 4. Platz Linz Triathlon, Sprint
- 2. Platz Tage der Wahrheit, Graz
- 10. Platz TriStar111, Salzkammergut
2011
- Ironman 70.3 World Championship, Las Vegas (5:05:40h; 9.Platz AK)
- 15. Platz Ironman 70.3 Austria, St. Pölten (4:55:44h)
- 3. Platz Staatsmeisterschaften Double Olympic Distance, Obertrum
- Steirische Vizemeisterin OD, Zeltweg
- 1. Platz Sprinttriathlon Thalersee, Graz
- 2. Platz Tage der Wahrheit, Graz
- Teamstaatsmeister im Wintertriathlon, Zeltweg
2010
- 5.Platz Wintertriathlon Kaprun
- 5.Platz Tage der Wahrheit (OD)
- 2.Platz Großsteinbach Triathlon (Sprint)
- 19.Platz Ironman 70.3 Austria, St.Pölten (4:53:43h)
- 2.Platz Gösselsdorf Triathlon (Sprint)
- 5.Platz Mürz Triathon (OD)
- 1.Platz Thal Triathlon (Sprint)
- 1.Platz Trumer Triathlon (Sprint)
- 9.Platz Mondsee Triathlon (OD)
- 6.Platz Tri-Motion Saalfelden (DOD)
- 2.Platz Sulmsee Triathlon (Sprint)